РАСПИСАНИЕ

ПонедельникКристина Рубанова
Ася Головлёва
Катя Бутенко
2.1.12
Вторник-1Алина Айзенштейн
Артур Аветисян
Даша Никитина
2.1.11
Вторник-2Ася Корнеева
Игорь Лукьянцев
Лена Бобкова
2.1.08
Среда-1Артур Аветисян
Аня Рослякова
Дарина Спектор
408
Среда-2Настя Громова
Кристина Рубанова
Вика Мамина
308 (18.30-20.00)
ЧетвергАлина Айзенштейн
Игорь Лукьянцев
Даша Шаклеева
2.1.11
ПятницаКатя Бутенко
Аня Никитина
Даша Никитина
2.1.11
Суббота-1Алина Краснова
Илья Ларин
Маша Головинская
408
Суббота-2Алла Попова
Аня Никитина
Даня Николаев
2.1.11
Суббота-3Лиза Тверская
Ася Корнеева
Лёша Букинич
404
Суббота-4Даша Шаклеева
Аня Рослякова
2.1.12
Второй годЛиза Тверская
Алина Краснова
Ася Корнеева
Даша Шаклеева
Аня Никитина
Илья Ларин
408,404


Группа «Понедельник»

Аудитория: 2.1.12
Преподаватели: Кристина Рубанова, Ася Головлёва, Катя Бутенко

Состав группы
Алферова Юлия Александровна
Банникова Мария Геннадьевна
Бумбер Ксения Евгеньевна
Буторина Ирина Михайловна
Витошнова Елена Дмитриевна
Волженкина Ирина Алексеевна
Ганаева Дарья Рассовна
Гармаш Алена Андреевна
Дорохина Софья Юрьевна
Дубровина Анастасия Алексеевна
Каращук Мария Денисовна
Королева Любовь Романовна
Малинов Никита Валерьевич
Мануйлова Ольга Матвеевна
Овчаренко Виктория Евгеньевна
Ртищева Наталия Владимировна
Семенова Анастасия Сергеевна
Смирнова София Дмитриевна
Титова Татьяна Александровна
Черникова Валентина Александровна
Чечнева Полина Романовна
Шамуилова Сасья Витальевна
Шкилева Мария Максимовна
Юнаева Алиса Валерьевна
Юрьева Милена Евгеньевна


Группа «Вторник-1»

Аудитория: 2.1.11
Преподаватели: Алина Айзенштейн, Артур Аветисян, Даша Никитина

Состав группы
Авраменко Елизавета Сергеевна
Бакастов Александр Александрович
Беляева Екатерина Сергеевна
Вершкова Полина Михайловна
Гладышева Екатерина Дмитриевна
Городкова Агата Александровна
Гуревич Габриэль Максимовна
Ефимова Мария Александровна
Иванова Мария Юрьевна
Карапетян Роксана Евгеньевна
Миронова Виктория Андреевна
Михайленко Ксения Андреевна
Пузанова Анастасия Максимовна
Свинцова Софья Андреевна
Соленик Алиса Аркадьевна
Трофимова Анна Антоновна
Хацков Николай Александрович
Чибисова Виктория Михайловна


Группа «Вторник-2»

Аудитория: 2.1.08
Преподаватели: Ася Корнеева, Игорь Лукьянцев, Лена Бобкова

Состав группы
Байкова Наталия Кирилловна
Вагин Максим Евгеньевич
Волынец Вероника Сергеевна
Воронина Александра Петровна
Епифанова Елизавета Андреевна
Каменская Анастасия Олеговна
Киселева Дарья Валерьевна
Ковба Людмила Максимовна
Мелехин Тимофей Михайлович
Моор Анастасия Александровна
Мосина Злата Александровна
Назаренко Виктория Александровна
Нюхтинова Анастасия Сергеевна
Петрова Юлия Алексеевна
Понмарева Софья Андреевна
Савельева Варвара Сергеевна
Самойлова Мария Олеговна
Свечникова Анна Александровна
Сережкина Евгения Ивановна
Трошкина Валерия Александровна
Туйчиева Мадина Дилшодовна
Хибба Рада Зурабовна
Числова Вероника Михайловна



Группа «Среда-1»

Аудитория: 408
Преподаватели: Артур Аветисян, Аня Рослякова, Дарина Спектор

Состав группы
Бернадинер Даниил Дмитриевич
Гончарова Светлана Олеговна
Данилкина Дарья Игоревна
Довженко Таисия Александровна
Дятлова Кира Николаевна
Коновалова Ксения Андреевна
Костачева Мария Дмитриевна
Ларина Дарья
Марков Егор Александрович
Муленкова Алена Валерьевна
Ноарова Надежда Андреевна
Орлова Дарья Павловна
Пономаренко Анастасия Юрьевна
Потапова Дарья Павловна
Старцев Юрий Игоревич
Тарасова Софья Константиновна
Теплинская Мария Доброгоровна
Толкунов Петр Александрович
Усачева Кристина Вадимовна
Чумаков Георгий Юрьевич
Шейнман Кирилл Леонидович
Шорина Арина Алексеевна
Юрченко Мария Борисовна
Юсим Мария Михайловна



Группа «Среда-2»

Аудитория: 308 (18.30-20.00)
Преподаватели: Настя Громова, Кристина Рубанова, Вика Мамина

Состав группы
Артемова Дарья Андреевна
Банаева Маргарита Вячеславовна
Баранова Мария Дмитриевна
Баринова Алена Павловна
Бауэр Ангелина Александровна
Боринец Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Бочуров Егор Васильевич
Булыгина Анна Андреевна
Высоков Виталий Владимирович
Дозорова Мария Сергеевна
Жан-Гун-Чин Виталина Витальевна
Живетьева Анастасия Андреевна
Исаева Ярослава Владимировна
Копылова Анна Алексеевна
Кузюра Герман Романович
Кулагина Дарья Дмитриевна
Лисица Татьяна Сергеевна
Неёлова Екатерина Алексеевна
Олейник Оксана Сергеевна
Омельчук Дарья Михайловна
Паршикова Светлана Дмитриевна
Плотникова Дарья Игоревна
Пономарева Дарья Сергеевна
Попова Анастасия Денисовна
Севагин Степан Андреевич
Седых Нина Петровна
Сорокина Анастасия Николаевна
Стеклов Дмитрий Владимирович
Хомяк Никита Иванович
Черепанова Елизавета Леонидовна
Чугунникова Дарья Константиновна
Шаповал Владислав Сергеевич
Шумов Сергей Олегович


Группа «Четверг»

Аудитория: 2.1.11
Преподаватели: Алина Айзенштейн, Игорь Лукьянцев, Даша Шаклеева

Состав группы
Алферова Антонина Андреевна
Анаскин Георгий Дмитриевич
Бешанцева Наталья Владимировна
Будзяк Мария Александровна
Вороная Анна Владимировна
Галинская Софья Леонидовна
Галицких Софья Григорьевна
Галь София Вячеславовна
Гришина Дарья Петровна
Губинская Анастасия Андреевна
Дикарева Анна Андреевна
Калугина Ульяна Олеговна
Кишкина Софья Владимировна
Мельникова Дарья Артуровна
Минаев Руслан Мурадович
Пастухова Екатерина Георгиевна
Писцов Павел Константинович
Посевина Алина Романовна
Рекичанская Мария Сергеевна
Родионова Стефания Сергеевна
Саенко Анна Григорьевна
Сафронова Анна Александровна
Сеничева Наталия Андреевна
Серегина Ольга Дмитриевна
Сороченко Юлия Никитична
Стенина Мария Вячеславовна
Стригункова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Тамарина Софья Николаевна
Таркина Мария Евгеньевна
Тимме Иван Егорович
Филатова Рената Петровна
Чурик Евгений Сергеевич


Группа «Пятница»

Аудитория: 2.1.11
Преподаватели: Катя Бутенко, Аня Никитина, Даша Никитина

Состав группы
Александрова Алла Мичиловна
Барскова Наталья Сергеевна
Ванцян Сусанна Вачагановна
Владимирова Екатерина Андреевна
Волков Илья Романович
Всеволодский Никита Михайлович
Градобоева София Андреевна
Грецова Ульяна Алексевна
Джураева Рушана Анваровна
Карцев Петр Сергеевич
Короткова София Алексеевна
Кособоков Александр Сергеевич
Костышина Екатерина Александровна
Кукушкина Екатерина Александровна
Куратова Анастасия Сергеевна
Лидогостер Тимофей Александрович
Лоханкина Ирина Николаевна
Марзак Дарья Александровна
Миронычева Юлия Игоревна
Огурцова Лидия Витальевна
Охроменко Алина Павловна
Петрова Екатерина Максимовна
Самарская Дарья Дмитриевна
Самородова Анастасия Алексеевна
Селиванова Полина Ивановна
Семенова Алиса Владимировна
Сыров Мирон Иванович
Шаина Софья Кирилловна
Шаранова Мария Сергеевна
Шукалович Евгений Александрович


Группа «Суббота-1»

Аудитория: 408
Преподаватели: Алина Краснова, Илья Ларин , Маша Головинская

Состав группы
Авакова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Бадина Мария Амирановна
Бачило Анна Дмитриевна
Белякин Александр Олегович
Вевиоровская Яна Кирилловна
Вельский Вадим Антонович
Гильмияров Дмитрий Данилович
Громова Евгения Ильинична
Дружинина Наталья Игоревна
Зеленова Валерия Николаевна
Зюляева Мария Максимовна
Иванова Ева Николаевна
Исайчева Елена Александровна
Капралова Ольга Андреевна
Квасникова Анастасия Алексеевна
Коблев Абрек Русланович
Комарова Софья Константиновна
Кормушкина Анастасия Павловна
Кукса Милена
Кургузова Марина Владимировна
Линева Юлиана Геннадьевна
Ловчая Диана Владимировна
Матиашвили Георгий Нагзарович
Машовец Марина Александровна
Морозова Анастасия Александровна
Овчинникова Полина Игоревна
Омельчук Арина Михайловна
Орлов Иван Дмитриевич
Пучнина Наталья Андреевна
Прокопенко Анна Григорьевна
Рыбкина Александра Евгеньевна
Селезнева Юлия Евгеньевна
Середнякова Диана Владиславовна
Снастина Софья Алексеевна
Студеникина Мария Викторовна
Торопина Марта Игоревна
Урядикова Амина Ивановна
Харламова Эмилия Павловна
Шубина Анастасия Ивановна


Группа «Суббота-2»

Аудитория: 2.1.11
Преподаватели: Алла Попова, Аня Никитина, Даня Николаев

Состав группы
Акопян Гаянэ Артаковна

Андреев Дмитрий Александрович
Антоненко Татьяна
Антонова Ксения Александровна
Белоус Максим Сергеевич
Бендер Алиса Германовна
Бирюкова Дарья Александровна
Бойкова Ксения Дмитриевна
Брянов Кирилл Алексеевич
Выговская Анна Александровна
Гуряшина Василиса Алексеевна
Ендальцева Ульяна Андреевна
Ермолаева Елизавета Александровна
Захтаренко Алиса Владимировна
Иванова Софья Андреевна
Канашкина Дарья Михайловна
Качура Никита Александрович
Копеин Евгений Дмитриевич
Кормильчикова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Криницкая Александра Дмитриевна
Мазурин Роман Евгеньевич
Марина Дарья Любомировна
Миладзе Елизавета Гиоргиевна
Неъматова Анна Фаруховна
Омельчук Ангелина Алексеевна
Остапенко Елизавета Александровна
Попсуй Анна Борисовна
Рассадина Екатерина
Рябова Юлия Викторовна
Семенихина Екатерина Владимировна
Совзиханова Медина Султановна
Ступий Екатерина Юрьевна
Тезина Анна Михайловна
Теплухина Дарья Сергеевна
Туряница Мария Андреевна
Хашабаева Нана Сергеевна
Щербакова Марья Андреевна


Группа «Суббота-3»

Аудитория: 404
Преподаватели: Лиза Тверская, Ася Корнеева, Лёша Букинич

Состав группы
Арсенова Мария Григорьевна. Арзяева Мария Алексеевна
Ахмедулова Анастасия Романовна
Бантюкова Дарья Андреевна
Вахитова Диана Ильдусовна
Галактионова Маргарита Владимировна
Ганс Максим Антонович
Гурякова Анастасия Викторовна
Гусева Валерия Николаевна
Забровская Мария Юрьевна
Изотова Анастасия Андреевна
Илющенко Александра Алексеевна
Кипелова Анастасия Юрьевна
Котилянец Анастасия Анатольевна
Крылова Екатерина Ивановна
Кубасов Александр Игоревич
Ларин Иван Андреевич
Лисейцева Мария Дмитриевна
Малая Елена Михайловна
Мокроусова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Морозов Михаил Сергеевич
Найденов Данил Игоревич
Ноарова Надежда Андреевна
Новосельцева Варвара Дмитриевна
Орешкина Глафира Александровна
Пустовалова Анна Васильевна
Сандлер Серафима Юрьевна
Сидякова Майя Евгеньевна
Среднева Анна Андреевна
Токарская Яна Олеговна
Филатова Полина Дмитриевна
Фокова Ульяна Павловна
Чеслин Ярослав Геннадьевич
Шаповалова Ульяна Владимировна
Шебанова Мария Дмитриевна
Шутова Софья
Юзефова Мария Григорьевна


Группа «Суббота-4»

Аудитория: 2.1.12
Преподаватели: Даша Шаклеева, Аня Рослякова

Состав группы
Барынина Галина Максимовна
Болдарев Олег Павлович
Буданцева Диана
Вахомчик Илья Валерьевич
Вдовина Ксения Сергеевна
Володенков Виталий Дмитриевич
Гаврилова Мария Ильинична
Глазкова Алена Игоревна
Дзедзичек Маргарита Максимовна
Зайцева Елизавета Андреевна
Калугина Елизавета Алексеевна
Кирюхина Наталия Владимировна
Коротенко Екатерина Георгиевна
Кузнецова Александра Павловна
Лукович Екатерина Борисовна
Макарищева Ксения Родионовна
Масленников Георгий Дмитриевич
Масютина Екатерина Алексеевна
Молчанова Полина Германовна
Муравцова София Дмитриевна
Мухаметшина Дарья Александровна
Овсепян Софья Александровна
Осипова Ольга Владимировна
Рославцева Мария Васильевна
Сапожкова Екатерина Денисовна
Симхаева Илиза Гусейновна
Сперанский Степан Денисович
Стадник Валерия Сергеевна
Степанова Анна Сергеевна
Тимошенко Юлия Ивановна
Тимошкина Алина Олеговна
Титова Катерина Владимировна
Фомина Вероника Павловна
Шарова Елизавета
Шаталова Ирина Олеговна
Шепелева София Юрьевна
Яблокова Алена Юрьевна


Группа «Второй год»

Аудитория: 408,404
Преподаватели: Лиза Тверская, Алина Краснова, Ася Корнеева, Даша Шаклеева, Аня Никитина, Илья Ларин

Состав группы
Азарова Маргарита Арсеньевна
Алексеева Анастасия Васильевна
Андрианова Татьяна Алексеевна
Анохин Михаил Алексеевич
Ахундов Эльдар Худададович
Баранова Анна Константиновна
Баукова Татьяна Валерьевна
Болотских Ксения Максимовна
Борисова Наталия Максимовна
Борцайкина Анастасия Сергеевна
Бялковская Полина Александровна
Васильева Мария Андреевна
Виноградова Юлия Кирилловна
Волынникова Екатерина Юрьевна
Гаврилица Каталина Сергеевна
Ганенкова Ангелина Михайловна
Голубева Кристина Сергеевна
Горячкина Марина Сергеевна
Гриценко Владислав Сергеевич
Демина Мария Андреевна
Добросельская Екатерина Константиновна
Донская Александра Алексеевна
Ефимова Александра Алексеевна
Ефросинина Полина Олеговна
Жданова Наталья Сергеевна
Завадская Аниса Владиславовна
Зайцева Валерия Андреевна
Зинатуллина Елена Шамилевна
Кабанова Полина Игоревна
Каминская Мирра Александровна
Карпухова Ольга Павловна
Качева Вероника Алексеевна
Кирюханцева Анастасия Андреевна
Киселева Анна Максимовна
Козелкова Светлана Дмитриевна
Конькова Анастасия Юрьевна
Копытина Анна Андреевна
Котова Елизавета Михайловна
Кравчинская Диана Дмитриевна
Красин Артем Сергеевич
Кузнецова Варвара Андреена
Кустов Юрий Олегович
Макаровская Дарья Михайловна
Малышева Елизавета Борисовна
Махсудова Елизавета Шакаримовна
Машков Константин Сергеевич
Медведева Полина Анатольевна
Медведева Полина Андреевна
Милосавльевич Радмила Радосавовна
Мишина Анастасия Андреевна
Мокшина Мария Петровна
Немонов Андрей Абдурахманович
Новикова Екатерина Денисовна
Откидач Анастасия Денисовна
Панина Мария Игоревна
Перепечина Марина Сергеевна
Плотников Алексей Андреевич
Попков Артем Евгеньевич
Прокопенко Мария Платоновна
Пуликова Александра Сергеевна
Раевская Анастасия Валентиновна
Рапопорт Полина Яковлевна
Серебренникова Наталья Александровна
Серебрякова Полина Ильинична
Смирнова Юлия Михайловна
Стадухина Мария Владиславовна
Стрельцова Надежда Дмитриевна
Сударикова Анна Руслановна
Суханова Анна Витальевна
Тарасова Мария Павловна
Тетерник Мария Михайловна
Тимохина Александра Владимировна
Тимохина Мария Алексеевна
Титоренко Максим Антонович
Толкунов Владимир Александрович
Толстогузова Елизавета Олеговна
Туполева Амелия Алексеевна
Тхоржевская Наталия Александровна
Фомочкина Полина Андреевна
Хадуськин Алексей Сергеевич
Худяков Михаил Александрович
Цыганок Дана Юрьевна
Черкасов Егор Борисович
Черникова Полина Георгиевна
Чернов Юрий Александрович
Чернышова Мария Михайловна
Шипулина Варвара Алексеевна
Янсма Мира



макет оригинального сайта -
jd wuz here